Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

White Rudder 1X4X3


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Levallois-Perret, France2017-12-06
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-17
Edmonton, AB2015-02-01
Honolulu, HI2014-12-17
Suntec City, Singapore2014-12-15
Murray, UT2014-12-11
Anaheim, CA2014-10-26
Wiesbaden, Germany2014-05-01

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Chandler, AZ2016-07-172016-11-29
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-05-162016-10-22
Indianapolis, IN2016-01-272016-01-27
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-222015-10-07
Sheffield, UK2015-08-302016-10-01
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-222016-11-12
Victor, NY2015-03-292015-09-12
Tigard, OR2015-03-022015-04-07
Pleasanton, CA2015-01-212016-04-29
Victor, NY2015-01-112015-03-29
Nashville, TN2015-01-102015-01-23
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2015-01-062016-10-22
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-26
Victor, NY2014-10-262015-03-29
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Victor, NY2014-07-132014-10-26
Tigard, OR2014-07-022014-07-21
Houston, TX2014-07-012014-09-02
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-10-08
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-092014-05-29
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-06-01
Manchester, UK2014-05-032014-06-30
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262014-07-29
Sheffield, UK2014-04-122014-09-11
London Westfield, UK2014-04-112014-07-18
Minneapolis, MN2014-04-082014-09-01
Tigard, OR2014-04-062014-07-01
Gurnee, IL2014-04-052014-10-22
London Stratford, UK2014-03-292015-04-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0416newJust Brix, NL
$0.0619newWisebricks, US
$0.0635newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.066newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0712newChewblocka's, US
$0.078newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0710newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0748newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0735newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.082newBrickBiters, US
$0.084newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.082newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.106newBricks Space, IT
$0.111newbizzybricks, DE
$0.111newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.124newbricksomania, DE
$0.1511newBrickman4you, US
$0.601000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$1.8527newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.052usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.052usedDoktor Brick, DE
$0.053usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.053usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.0523usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.061usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.066usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.061usedBrick Squad, US
$0.079usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0719usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.0710usedOldBrixAndMore, DE
$0.071usedConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0730usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.091usedBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.125usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.337usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.4015usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/4