Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Dark Green Brick 2X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chicago, IL2017-09-27
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-10-14
London Stratford, UK2016-07-08
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-28
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Concord, NC2014-10-07
Wauwatosa, WI2014-09-27
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-01
Costa Mesa, CA2014-05-02
Laval, Quebec2014-04-29
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
San Antonio, TX2013-09-20
Lille, France2013-07-29

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Vancouver, BC2016-05-312017-04-14
Vancouver, BC2016-01-152016-05-28
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-222016-11-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072016-02-17
Leipzig, Germany2015-02-122015-09-22
Tigard, OR2014-10-072014-11-09
Lynnwood, WA2014-10-072015-05-03
Sheffield, UK2014-09-112015-08-30
Las Vegas, NV2014-09-062014-09-06
Denver, CO2014-08-312014-10-08
Lynnwood, WA2014-08-232014-10-07
San Diego, CA2014-08-012015-04-28
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-15
London Westfield, UK2014-07-182015-04-13
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-08-23
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112015-01-21
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Victor, NY2014-05-022015-01-11
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222014-03-22
Tigard, OR2014-02-132014-03-25
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Paramus, NJ2014-01-092014-01-26
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-07-18
Hamburg, Germany2013-11-302014-02-01
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Columbus, OH2013-10-302013-11-26
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Surrey, BC2013-10-202015-07-15
Murray, UT2013-09-232014-03-28
Tigard, OR2013-09-152014-01-04
Des Peres, MO2013-09-082014-08-11
Edmonton, AB2013-08-292013-10-28
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042014-07-14
Milton Keynes, UK2013-08-032013-09-18
Edmonton, AB2013-08-012013-12-18
Orland Park, IL2013-07-122016-04-13
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092017-07-07
Edmonton, AB2013-07-062013-12-18
Denver, CO2013-07-062014-01-17
Leeds, UK2013-07-052013-11-23
Edmonton, AB2013-07-022013-10-28

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.044newCentral Bricking, US
$0.042newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.04212newmonochrome, CA
$0.041newLack of Bricks, US
$0.0520newBricks by Brick, US
$0.051newAnderson Bricks, US
$0.05221newHowies Stuff, US
$0.053newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0510newBricks by Fans, US
$0.052newB-Teknik, FR
$0.061newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.06150newPolybags & More, BE
$0.068newFooBricks, US
$0.067newVenice Bricks, US
$0.06160newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.0663newBrick Academy, US
$0.0630newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0611newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0624newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0640newBrickBiters, US
$0.0692newChewblocka's, US
$0.07206newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.072newTop Brix, GB
$0.074newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.0727newHideaway Designz, US
$0.08439newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0826newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.0816newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.087newBrickSheep, IE
$0.0833newbizzybricks, DE
$0.0818newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.088newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.084newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.09200newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.1015newMost Plated, GB
$0.172400newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$1.58122newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.022usedLacewing Bricks, GB
$0.035usedLacewing Bricks, GB
$0.033usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0367usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0315usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.032usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.031usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0435usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0412usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.0428usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.0515usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0542usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.0522usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.056usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.055usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.053usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.05534usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0515usedFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0663usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.061usedEmerald Isle Brick, IE
$0.061usedOldBrixAndMore, DE
$0.06290usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0612usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.077usedpandabrick, FR
$0.1012usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.15200usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.281usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/20