Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Dark Green Plate 2X4


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Beachwood, OH2018-01-04
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2017-11-29
Toronto, ON2016-11-04
New York City, NY2015-09-08
Newark, DE2015-07-30
Houston, TX2015-07-20
Paramus, NJ2015-07-16
Dallas, TX2015-07-07

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Glasgow, UK2017-02-122017-08-06
Tempe, AZ2016-09-262016-12-15
Seattle, WA2016-05-012016-07-01
Indianapolis, IN2016-01-272016-09-03
Leipzig, Germany2016-01-092016-06-29
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-10-312016-02-10
Leipzig, Germany2015-10-072016-01-09
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-10-072016-04-22
Victor, NY2015-09-122016-05-11
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-222016-11-12
Tigard, OR2015-08-092016-01-10
Nashville, TN2015-07-292015-11-20
Surrey, BC2015-07-152016-01-17
Birmingham, AL2015-07-122015-07-12
Birmingham, AL2015-07-102017-04-29
Tigard, OR2015-07-042015-08-09
Bellevue, WA2015-07-032016-03-20
Glasgow, UK2015-05-022015-09-02
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-03-262015-07-04
London Westfield, UK2014-04-112014-07-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.079newTop Brix, GB
$0.0749newALLEGORY, US
$0.072newBrick Barn, US
$0.0842newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0810newBricks w/o Mortar, US
$0.081newmonochrome, CA
$0.0829newAngry Bricks, CA
$0.0927newBricks by Fans, US
$0.092newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.0929newNate's LA Toys, US
$0.0944newChewblocka's, US
$0.1010newBrick Squad, US
$0.104newBrickBiters, US
$0.102newMikeSellsBricks, US
$0.1122newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.116newFooBricks, US
$0.113newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.118newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.122newKendal Bricks, GB
$0.122572newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.1320newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.1335newFUM Store, DE
$0.138newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.1420newBrick Academy, US
$0.1412newbricksomania, DE
$0.151newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.161newTechnicLV, LV
$0.173newMost Plated, GB
$0.172newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.206newTrainfan's Engine Shed, AU
$0.245newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.323newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.4783newSarbricks, DK
$0.032usedKitchen Sync, US
$0.051usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.062usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0719usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.073usedMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.081usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.084usedFUM Store, DE
$0.085usedbricksomania, DE
$0.082usedBricks We R, NL
$0.094usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.092usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1117usedBrick Your Dream, PL

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/14