Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Black Roof Tile 2X2/45°


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Levallois-Perret, France2017-12-04
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Denver, CO2014-06-19
San Antonio, TX2013-09-20
Edmonton, AB2013-07-06

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Las Vegas, NV2016-10-202017-02-11
Las Vegas, NV2016-09-122017-02-11
Leipzig, Germany2016-06-292016-08-08
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-222017-08-13
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-02-172016-08-01
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-172016-05-26
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-222016-04-06
Nashville, TN2015-07-292015-11-20
Bellevue, WA2015-07-032016-03-20
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072015-03-07
Tigard, OR2014-11-092015-01-17
Costa Mesa, CA2014-10-262016-03-16
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
Des Peres, MO2014-10-162015-12-28
Las Vegas, NV2014-09-062015-04-04
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
Houston, TX2014-07-012014-07-01
Santa Clara, CA2014-06-062014-07-23
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042015-02-01
Manchester, UK2014-05-032014-06-30
Minneapolis, MN2014-04-082014-09-01
Gurnee, IL2014-03-152014-10-22
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-042014-02-10
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Orlando, FL2014-01-132016-11-12
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-092014-02-27
Raleigh, NC2013-11-122016-05-13
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-03-05
Honolulu, HI2013-10-022014-12-17
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-10-07
Murray, UT2013-09-272013-09-27
Murray, UT2013-09-232013-11-22
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-09-222014-01-26
Sheffield, UK2013-08-312013-10-04
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-10-04
Toronto, ON2013-08-092014-01-04
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032013-12-01
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272014-01-14

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0415newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0525newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.0516newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0532newTop Brix, GB
$0.0530newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.058newLack of Bricks, US
$0.064newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0673newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0628newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0613newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.066newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0662newBricks by Fans, US
$0.069newBrickSheep, IE
$0.0628newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.062newDirectBrick, CA
$0.078newVenice Bricks, US
$0.073newB-Teknik, FR
$0.074newMost Plated, GB
$0.071newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0735newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.073newAnderson Bricks, US
$0.0730newManiac Bricks, US
$0.076newbricksomania, DE
$0.07102newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0790newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0759newSarbricks, DK
$0.0737newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0723newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0714newFooBricks, US
$0.073newBrickman4you, US
$0.072newSetApartBricks, US
$0.071newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.0730newBrickBiters, US
$0.088newJust Brix, NL
$0.081newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0813newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.088newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.087newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.081newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.0935newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.1026newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.1035newAM Bricks, AU
$0.107newbizzybricks, DE
$0.102newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.10851newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.1213newSuperBrick, CA
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.023usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0412usedSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0430usedLauren's Bricks LLC, US
$0.048usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.046usedJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.043usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.042usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.0510usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.0510usedAM Bricks, AU
$0.056usedAM Bricks, AU
$0.0578usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0510usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.051usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.051usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0698usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.0636usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.065usedFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0715usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0714usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.072usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0724usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.07372usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0748usedbricksomania, DE
$0.072usedBrick Hunters, BE
$0.074usedBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.1029usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.113usedmklpmn, NL
$0.23100usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.25102usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/20