Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Red Flat Tile 2X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Beachwood, OH2017-09-07
Oberhausen, Germany2017-09-02
Nashville, TN2017-08-23
Glasgow, UK2017-08-06
Watford, UK2017-07-13
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-17
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Wauwatosa, WI2014-09-27
Troy, MI2014-09-25
Denver, CO2014-06-19
Levallois-Perret, France2014-05-01
Wiesbaden, Germany2014-05-01
Cincinnati, OH2014-04-17
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
McLean, VA2014-01-20
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-19
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Braintree, MA2013-07-10

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-04-112016-05-04
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-10-312016-05-04
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072016-02-17
Hamburg, Germany2015-02-012016-04-22
Tigard, OR2015-01-172015-01-22
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182016-04-22
Concord, NC2014-10-072017-02-16
Lynnwood, WA2014-08-232014-10-07
Tigard, OR2014-08-132014-10-07
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
San Diego, CA2014-07-272014-08-31
San Diego, CA2014-07-262014-08-07
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232014-08-29
Tigard, OR2014-06-212014-07-02
Murray, UT2014-05-302014-08-18
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-07-06
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-03-272015-03-07
London Westfield, UK2014-03-242014-04-11
Lille, France2014-03-222015-09-05
Manchester, UK2014-03-192014-06-30
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-04-12
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-272014-04-08
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142016-09-04
Vancouver, BC2014-01-312016-01-15
Paramus, NJ2014-01-262015-06-15
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-132014-01-20
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-07
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-01-17
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
Hamburg, Germany2013-11-302014-05-04
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-01-27
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-222013-09-23
Milton Keynes, UK2013-09-182013-09-18
Tigard, OR2013-09-152013-11-14
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172014-01-02
Liverpool, UK2013-08-042014-03-24
Milton Keynes, UK2013-08-032013-09-18
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032013-09-22
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2013-08-012015-07-28
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-112013-11-21
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Raleigh, NC2013-07-022013-11-12
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-07-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-11-21

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0314newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.055newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.0538newLack of Bricks, US
$0.0512newmonochrome, CA
$0.0547newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0516newTop Brix, GB
$0.054newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.0622newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.065newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.06144newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.068newSetApartBricks, US
$0.063newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.062newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0625newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.063newFooBricks, US
$0.06165newChewblocka's, US
$0.063newJust Brix, NL
$0.0750newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.08762newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0859newbizzybricks, DE
$0.082newMost Plated, GB
$0.098newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.095newAM Bricks, AU
$0.092newMrMason, US
$0.102newBrickSheep, IE
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.102newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.108newDirectBrick, CA
$0.13109newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.17998newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.251newTrainfan's Engine Shed, AU
$0.0317usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.036usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.031usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0411usedLauren's Bricks LLC, US
$0.0526usedSetApartBricks, US
$0.0523usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0655usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.067usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.061usedLacewing Bricks, GB
$0.069usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.0615usedDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0747usedpandabrick, FR
$0.0723usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.074usedBricks Space, IT
$0.072usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.084usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.088usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.084usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0817usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.1015usedGarrettsLegoSpares, GB
$0.112usedmklpmn, NL
$0.1159usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.17100usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.205usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.213usedbricksomania, DE
$0.304usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.3227usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.341usedbricksomania, DE

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/16