Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

White Flat Tile 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Orlando, FL2016-11-28
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-262017-04-27
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-152017-04-27
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Glasgow, UK2016-08-082016-08-08
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-222016-04-22
Surrey, BC2015-07-152015-07-15
Frisco, TX2015-05-142015-05-15
Las Vegas, NV2015-04-042016-01-09
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-02-092014-02-09
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032013-09-22

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.071newTop Brix, GB
$0.08593newmonochrome, CA
$0.0814newLack of Bricks, US
$0.082175newcuboidCORP, US
$0.081937newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.08110newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.087newBrickaddiction, US
$0.082newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0830newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.0980newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.091newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.09936newChewblocka's, US
$0.0962newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0923newBrickBiters, US
$0.09100newBricks by Fans, US
$0.1058newBrickaloo, CA
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.10370newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.1017newGg Bricks, HK
$0.1011newBrick Squad, US
$0.103newSarbricks, DK
$0.101newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.108newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.10155newVenice Bricks, US
$0.1010newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.102138newBig B Bricks, US
$0.10173newFooBricks, US
$0.10100newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.1068newBrickwig, US
$0.102newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.1149newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.1125newBrickSheep, IE
$0.116newColorado Bricks, US
$0.1137newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.1121newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.112newCreative Technic, GB
$0.1276newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.123newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.1262newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.132newMrMason, US
$0.1321newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.131newBricking It!, GB
$0.14353newMinifigBay.com, IE
$0.14347newWLWYB, HU
$0.14187newbizzybricks, DE
$0.141newGargodong, SK
$0.14115newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.1430newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.142newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.1525newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.152newMost Plated, GB
$0.151newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.151newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.1628newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1715newMiniadventureworld, GB
$0.1731newBuild it with technics, BE
$0.193newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.201866newSuperBrick, CA
$0.21269newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.412newGreat Priced Parts, US
$2.38129newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.033usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0719usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.074usedElemental, GB
$0.073usedBrickaloo, CA
$0.0814usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.089usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.082usedEmerald Isle Brick, IE
$0.0910usedBuilder's Passion, US
$0.109usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.1035usedBricking It!, GB
$0.1030usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.10169usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.1120usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.1110usedpandabrick, FR
$0.121usedNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.132usedCreative Technic, GB
$0.155usedmklpmn, NL
$0.1624usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1617usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1616usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.3213usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$1.5011usedBricksNorway, NO

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/34