Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Black Jet Engine


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chicago, IL2017-09-27
Nashville, TN2017-08-23
Orlando, FL2016-11-12
New York City, NY2016-03-31
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Ontario, CA2015-02-26
Edmonton, AB2015-01-16
Honolulu, HI2014-12-17
Troy, MI2014-09-25
Cincinnati, OH2014-04-17

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Tempe, AZ2016-09-262016-12-15
Overland Park, KS2016-04-222017-04-29
Northbrook, IL2016-04-132017-03-22
Tigard, OR2015-03-042015-04-07
Tigard, OR2015-03-032015-04-07
Victor, NY2014-11-232015-09-12
Victor, NY2014-10-262014-11-23
Gurnee, IL2014-10-222015-02-19
San Diego, CA2014-08-312015-04-28
Denver, CO2014-08-312014-10-08
Victor, NY2014-07-132014-10-26
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112015-01-21
Houston, TX2014-07-052014-09-02
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Glasgow, UK2014-06-062014-07-05
Manchester, UK2014-05-032014-06-30
Victor, NY2014-05-022014-07-13
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262014-07-29
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-04-172016-11-20
Sheffield, UK2014-04-122014-09-11
Minneapolis, MN2014-04-082014-04-08
Tigard, OR2014-04-062014-07-01
London Stratford, UK2014-03-292015-04-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.023usedScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0324usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.041usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.052usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.05162usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0658usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.062usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.082usedmklpmn, NL
$0.0810usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.4037usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.431usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/5