Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Dark Green Stalk


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chicago, IL2017-09-27
Tempe, AZ2017-09-21
Nashville, TN2017-08-23
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2017-08-13
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-10-14
Elmhurst, NY2016-05-11
Liverpool, UK2016-03-19
Peabody, MA2015-12-15
Milton Keynes, UK2015-11-02
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-22
Lille, France2015-09-05
Paramus, NJ2015-07-16
Birmingham, AL2015-07-12
Garden City, NY2015-07-01
Sunrise, FL2015-06-26
White Plains, NY2015-06-11
Annapolis, MD2015-06-11
Frisco, TX2015-05-14
Ontario, CA2015-02-26
Edmonton, AB2015-01-19
Honolulu, HI2014-12-17
Suntec City, Singapore2014-12-15
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Hamburg, Germany2014-11-02
Murray, UT2014-10-24
McLean, VA2014-07-27
Leeds, UK2014-07-02
Manchester, UK2014-06-30
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-09
Wiesbaden, Germany2014-05-01
Natick, MA2013-11-25
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Braintree, MA2013-07-01

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Las Vegas, NV2017-08-152017-09-21
Las Vegas, NV2017-07-312017-08-09
Levallois-Perret, France2016-11-202016-11-23
Vancouver, BC2016-08-122016-11-19
Glasgow, UK2016-08-082017-02-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-08-012016-10-12
London Westfield, UK2016-07-112016-10-12
Vancouver, BC2016-07-092016-08-17
London Stratford, UK2016-07-082016-07-08
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-05-162016-10-22
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-02-172016-08-01
Sheffield, UK2015-08-302016-10-09
Newcastle, UK2015-08-152015-09-21
Houston, TX2015-06-152015-07-20
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182016-07-08
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072015-03-07
Gurnee, IL2015-02-192015-05-03
Pleasanton, CA2015-01-212015-02-26
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2015-01-062016-10-22
Indianapolis, IN2014-11-102016-01-27
Victor, NY2014-10-262015-09-12
Gurnee, IL2014-10-222015-05-03
Tigard, OR2014-10-072015-01-22
Dallas, TX2014-09-202015-05-10
Las Vegas, NV2014-09-062015-04-04
Denver, CO2014-08-312014-10-08
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-08-11
San Diego, CA2014-07-262014-09-26
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-13
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142015-04-26
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Victor, NY2014-07-132014-10-26
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112015-01-21
Schaumburg, IL2014-07-052017-07-07
Glasgow, UK2014-07-052015-05-02
Tigard, OR2014-07-022014-10-07
Tigard, OR2014-07-012014-07-02
Columbus, OH2014-07-012017-01-28
Houston, TX2014-07-012015-06-15
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Victor, NY2014-05-022014-07-13
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262014-07-29
Tigard, OR2014-03-252014-04-06
London Westfield, UK2014-03-212014-07-18
Gurnee, IL2014-03-152014-10-22
Tigard, OR2014-03-072014-03-25
Troy, MI2014-03-052014-09-25
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142015-11-02
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-102014-02-27
Concord, NC2014-01-272014-10-07
Levallois-Perret, France2014-01-262014-05-01
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-222015-11-02
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-192014-01-19
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142014-01-14
Gurnee, IL2014-01-122014-10-22
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-01-24
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032014-10-29
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-03-24
Lynnwood, WA2013-12-132014-07-13
Gurnee, IL2013-12-112014-10-22
Phoenix, AZ2013-12-022016-08-07
Tigard, OR2013-11-142013-12-29
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Columbus, OH2013-10-302014-07-02
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Bellevue, WA2013-10-022014-07-14
Denver, CO2013-09-192014-01-17
San Mateo, CA2013-09-102016-11-14
Lynnwood, WA2013-08-252013-10-07
London Westfield, UK2013-08-172013-12-14
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-10-31
Tigard, OR2013-08-162013-09-16
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Vancouver, BC2013-08-082014-01-31
Tigard, OR2013-08-062013-09-16
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042013-10-02
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2013-08-012015-07-18
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272014-01-14
King of Prussia, PA2013-07-242014-02-14
Watford, UK2013-07-192017-07-13
Sacramento, CA2013-07-172017-02-19
Orland Park, IL2013-07-122016-04-13
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092013-12-31
Denver, CO2013-07-072014-06-19
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-07-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-10-07
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302014-03-29
London Westfield, UK2013-06-292013-12-14

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0345newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.034newBrick Barn, US
$0.032newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0447newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0415newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.0489newBricks by Fans, US
$0.041025newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0417newVenice Bricks, US
$0.059newJust Brix, NL
$0.0533newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.057newThe Brick Mill, US
$0.054newGg Bricks, HK
$0.052newSetApartBricks, US
$0.051newElemental, GB
$0.06700newPolybags & More, BE
$0.0673newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0611newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0799newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.078newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.071newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.076newAM Bricks, AU
$0.076newbizzybricks, DE
$0.0818newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0813newMost Plated, GB
$0.09352newSuperBrick, CA
$0.1488newpandabrick, FR
$0.172007newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.2533newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0452usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.044usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.052usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0636usedFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0711usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.072usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.07231usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.088usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.086usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.083usedNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.1113usedmklpmn, NL
$0.3033usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/17