Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Orange Brick 2X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Las Vegas, NV2017-10-12
Tempe, AZ2017-09-21
Glasgow, UK2017-08-06
Indianapolis, IN2017-08-05
Schaumburg, IL2017-07-07
Nashville, TN2017-04-03
Ngee Ann City, Singapore2016-05-12
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Anaheim, CA2015-01-19
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Concord, NC2014-10-07
Minneapolis, MN2014-10-02
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-29
Costa Mesa, CA2014-05-02
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Beachwood, OH2017-08-172017-10-05
Orlando, FL2016-11-112017-05-10
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-10-142017-11-07
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
London Westfield, UK2016-07-112016-10-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-02-172016-08-01
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Newcastle, UK2015-09-212017-09-26
Tigard, OR2015-08-092016-01-10
London Stratford, UK2015-07-022016-07-08
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182016-07-08
Lynnwood, WA2015-03-052015-05-03
Leipzig, Germany2015-02-122015-02-12
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-26
Houston, TX2014-09-022015-06-15
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-08-23
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Tigard, OR2014-03-252014-06-21
London Stratford, UK2014-03-202015-04-18
Garden City, NY2014-03-072015-07-01
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-242015-03-07
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Orlando, FL2014-01-132016-11-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-01-24
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Tigard, OR2013-12-312014-03-25
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-09-25
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212016-08-07
Honolulu, HI2013-10-022014-12-17
Honolulu, HI2013-10-012014-12-17
Tigard, OR2013-09-152013-12-29
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272014-01-17
Orland Park, IL2013-07-122016-04-13
London Stratford, UK2013-06-292015-04-18
Manchester, UK2013-06-292013-11-02

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0312newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0325newPolybags & More, BE
$0.0411newLack of Bricks, US
$0.04376newmonochrome, CA
$0.0416newSarbricks, DK
$0.0419newBrick Academy, US
$0.0570newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0518newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.052newVenice Bricks, US
$0.0519newWLWYB, HU
$0.0526newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.05116newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0514newMost Plated, GB
$0.0536newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0532newJust Brix, NL
$0.0628newBrickBiters, US
$0.06192newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0620newHideaway Designz, US
$0.065newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.072newBrickSheep, IE
$0.0716newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.074newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.074newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.074newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.07175newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0768newbizzybricks, DE
$0.0710newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.075newBricks Space, IT
$0.07114newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0717newTop Brix, GB
$0.0755newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.07134newAM Bricks, AU
$0.0813newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.088newBrickman4you, US
$0.08629newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.08104newbricksomania, DE
$0.086newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.085newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.081newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.19600newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$1.32166newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.038usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.036usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.031usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.0314usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0431usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0414usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.0423usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.041usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0440usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.05121usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.052usedDoktor Brick, DE
$0.058usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.052usedFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0513usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.053usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0722usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.0819usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.2532usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/8