Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Orange Plate 2X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Levallois-Perret, France2017-12-06
Cardiff, Wales, UK2017-11-07
Stockholm, Sweden2016-05-16
Munich (München) Riem, Germany2016-05-12
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Liverpool, UK2016-03-19
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Antwerp, Belgium2015-12-30
Denver, CO2014-06-19
Wiesbaden, Germany2014-05-01
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-10
Natick, MA2013-11-25
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Glasgow, UK2016-08-082017-02-12
Leipzig, Germany2016-04-062017-11-20
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-02-172016-08-01
Surrey, BC2016-01-172016-05-12
Leipzig, Germany2016-01-092016-04-06
Birmingham, AL2015-07-122015-07-12
Las Vegas, NV2015-04-042016-02-11
Lynnwood, WA2014-10-072015-05-03
San Diego, CA2014-08-312014-09-26
Hamburg, Germany2014-08-032015-04-12
London Westfield, UK2014-07-182016-07-11
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Glasgow, UK2014-06-062014-07-05
Murray, UT2014-05-302014-08-18
Hanover, MD2014-05-092014-05-09
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-09-22
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-222014-01-22
McLean, VA2014-01-202014-07-27
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142016-05-01
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-01-24
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-092014-01-30
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212016-08-07
Bellevue, WA2013-10-022014-07-14
Des Peres, MO2013-09-082014-08-11
Chicago, IL2013-09-042014-09-09
Wauwatosa, WI2013-08-172014-09-27
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042013-10-02
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Vancouver, BC2013-07-132014-01-31
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Raleigh, NC2013-07-022013-11-12
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-07-23
London Stratford, UK2013-06-292014-03-20
Manchester, UK2013-06-292013-12-29

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.022newWisebricks, US
$0.023newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0314newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.035newBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0412newLack of Bricks, US
$0.0427newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0425newcuboidCORP, US
$0.044newBrickaddiction, US
$0.043newDag's Bricks, US
$0.042newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0513newSarbricks, DK
$0.0513newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.054newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.0513newChewblocka's, US
$0.064newTFM Store, DE
$0.0626newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.061newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0716newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0710newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.074newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.072newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.0718newbricksomania, DE
$0.0711newbizzybricks, DE
$0.074newpandabrick, FR
$0.074newBricks Space, IT
$0.073newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.076newTop Brix, GB
$0.0839newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.081newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.08123newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.082newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.082newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.103newDirectBrick, CA
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.17300newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.3313newBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.5512newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0318usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.034usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.037usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.037usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0435usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0410usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.047usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.043usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0429usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.042usedbricksomania, DE
$0.0415usedGiftsWithAPurpose, US
$0.044usedDoktor Brick, DE
$0.052usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.053usedFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.0530usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0528usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0647usedbricksomania, DE
$0.067usedAlbertoBrick, NL

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/8