Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Yellowish Green Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2017-11-29
Glasgow, UK2017-09-27
Schaumburg, IL2017-07-07
McLean, VA2014-01-20

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Nashville, TN2015-01-102015-03-15
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-01-032015-07-28
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-18
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
San Diego, CA2014-08-312015-04-28
Bellevue, WA2014-08-232015-04-26
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Beachwood, OH2014-04-022014-04-12
Murray, UT2014-03-282014-05-30
Manchester, UK2014-03-192014-05-03
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-062015-02-12
Manchester, UK2014-02-012014-03-19
Levallois-Perret, France2014-01-262014-07-11
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-08
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Sheffield, UK2014-01-022014-03-06
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-03-21
London Stratford, UK2013-12-032014-03-20
Edmonton, AB2013-10-282013-12-18
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272013-10-27
Anaheim, CA2013-10-262014-10-26
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-03-05
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-09-272013-11-07
Tigard, OR2013-09-162013-11-30
Chicago, IL2013-09-042014-09-09
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272016-05-01

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.026newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.02101newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0221newWisebricks, US
$0.033newDag's Bricks, US
$0.0378newBricks by Fans, US
$0.0330newmonochrome, CA
$0.0328newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.034newWLWYB, HU
$0.035newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.03240newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.03128newChewblocka's, US
$0.0365newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.035newFooBricks, US
$0.0383newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.0335newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.04273newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.04202newBrickBiters, US
$0.04284newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0457newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.042newbricksomania, DE
$0.041newBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0440newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0511newCreative Technic, GB
$0.0570newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0514newColorado Bricks, US
$0.052newTrainfan's Engine Shed, AU
$0.0560newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0525newMost Plated, GB
$0.0515newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.0512newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.058newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.051newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.0614newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.068newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.07136newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.074newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.075newTop Brix, GB
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.11500newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.1530newSarbricks, DK
$0.4883newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0333usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.034usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0347usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0312usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.032usedCreative Technic, GB
$0.0410usedMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.041usedbricksomania, DE
$0.055usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.05428usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.0517usedEm's Bits n Bobs, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/10