Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Yellowish Green Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Schaumburg, IL2017-07-07
McLean, VA2014-01-20

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Nashville, TN2015-01-102015-03-15
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-01-032015-07-28
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-18
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
San Diego, CA2014-08-312015-04-28
Bellevue, WA2014-08-232015-04-26
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-08-31
Beachwood, OH2014-04-022014-04-12
Murray, UT2014-03-282014-05-30
Manchester, UK2014-03-192014-05-03
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-062015-02-12
Manchester, UK2014-02-012014-03-19
Levallois-Perret, France2014-01-262014-07-11
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-08
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Sheffield, UK2014-01-022014-03-06
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-03-21
London Stratford, UK2013-12-032014-03-20
Edmonton, AB2013-10-282013-12-18
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272013-10-27
Anaheim, CA2013-10-262014-10-26
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-03-05
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-09-272013-11-07
Tigard, OR2013-09-162013-11-30
Chicago, IL2013-09-042014-09-09
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272016-05-01

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.026newBricking Amazing !, GB
$0.025newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.026newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.02381newcuboidCORP, US
$0.025newBrickaddiction, US
$0.02358newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.02142newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0252newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0221newWisebricks, US
$0.03119newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.03103newBricks by Brick, US
$0.038newLack of Bricks, US
$0.03120newHowies Stuff, US
$0.037newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.031newLuxbrick, LU
$0.0322newBricks by Fans, US
$0.03961newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.0363newSetApartBricks, US
$0.0337newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0318newSarbricks, DK
$0.03141newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.036newmonochrome, CA
$0.0365newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.035newFooBricks, US
$0.03109newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.039newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0370newManiac Bricks, US
$0.0318newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.04309newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.041newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.04202newBrickBiters, US
$0.04120newChewblocka's, US
$0.04284newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0468newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0450newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.046newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.046newCreative Technic, GB
$0.0444newbizzybricks, DE
$0.042newbricksomania, DE
$0.041newBrickhunter85, DE
$0.051newAM Bricks, AU
$0.058newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.0570newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0560newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0546newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.0525newMost Plated, GB
$0.0512newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0512newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.058newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.052newElemental, GB
$0.0614newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.068newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.075newTop Brix, GB
$0.0812newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.11500newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.143newpandabrick, FR
$0.7985newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0222usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.021usedAnderson Bricks, US
$0.0287usedScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0333usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.032usedCreative Technic, GB
$0.034usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0369usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.0347usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0389usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0393usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0348usedSetApartBricks, US
$0.0322usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0316usedAM Bricks, AU
$0.0324usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.033usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.032usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0468usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.0423usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.04183usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0437usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.041usedbricksomania, DE
$0.0413usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.0614usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.1882usedOldBrixAndMore, DE
$0.1855usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.227usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/10