Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Orange Brick 1X1


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Cardiff, Wales, UK2017-11-07
London Westfield, UK2017-10-23
Beachwood, OH2017-10-05
Chicago, IL2017-09-27
Glasgow, UK2017-09-27
Orlando, FL2016-11-12
Munich (München) Riem, Germany2016-05-12
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Victor, NY2015-09-12
Houston, TX2015-07-20
Dallas, TX2015-05-10
Anaheim, CA2015-01-19
Honolulu, HI2014-12-28
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Troy, MI2014-09-25
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-01
Denver, CO2014-08-31
Manchester, UK2014-06-30
Antwerp, Belgium2014-05-04
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-09
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-09-27
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Liverpool, UK2013-08-04

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Nashville, TN2017-07-282017-07-28
Indianapolis, IN2016-09-032016-12-04
Peabody, MA2015-11-142015-12-15
Sheffield, UK2015-08-302016-10-09
Birmingham, AL2015-07-122015-07-12
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182016-04-22
Gurnee, IL2014-10-222015-02-19
Overland Park, KS2014-10-202017-04-29
Oklahoma City, OK2014-10-142017-03-31
Nashville, TN2014-10-072015-01-10
Lynnwood, WA2014-10-072015-05-03
Concord, NC2014-10-072017-02-07
Murray, UT2014-09-272014-11-17
Bellevue, WA2014-09-072015-04-26
Las Vegas, NV2014-09-062015-04-04
Santa Clara, CA2014-08-282017-04-15
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112015-12-28
San Diego, CA2014-08-082015-04-28
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
Indianapolis, IN2014-07-292015-02-22
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232014-07-23
Tigard, OR2014-07-212014-11-09
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-07-14
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112017-12-06
Columbus, OH2014-07-012017-01-28
Costa Mesa, CA2014-05-022014-10-26
Levallois-Perret, France2014-05-012014-07-11
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262014-07-29
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-03-232015-03-07
London Stratford, UK2014-03-222015-04-18
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142016-09-04
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-02-092016-11-20
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142016-05-01
Leeds, UK2013-11-232014-07-02
Overland Park, KS2013-10-292014-10-20
Lynnwood, WA2013-10-072014-07-13
Sheffield, UK2013-10-062014-04-12
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-10-07
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232014-12-18
Milton Keynes, UK2013-09-182013-09-18
London Stratford, UK2013-09-142014-03-22
Sacramento, CA2013-08-212017-02-19
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Leeds, UK2013-08-072013-11-23
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042014-07-14
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032013-11-30
Frankfurt, Germany2013-08-012015-12-17
Lille, France2013-07-282013-10-21
Watford, UK2013-07-192017-07-13
Sacramento, CA2013-07-172017-02-19
Vancouver, BC2013-07-132014-01-31
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-112013-09-14
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092014-07-05
Leeds, UK2013-07-052013-11-23
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-07-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-10-07

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.02100newPolybags & More, BE
$0.0310newLack of Bricks, US
$0.03268newmonochrome, CA
$0.0319newLuxbrick, LU
$0.0344newBrick Academy, US
$0.0316newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0312newSarbricks, DK
$0.036newBricks by Fans, US
$0.034newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.038newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.04183newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.047newVenice Bricks, US
$0.0493newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0421newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.049newBrickman4you, US
$0.0428newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.047newB-Teknik, FR
$0.04119newMost Plated, GB
$0.041048newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0419newbricksomania, DE
$0.048newTFM Store, DE
$0.0420newBrickBiters, US
$0.0510newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.056newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.054newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.05151newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0521newAM Bricks, AU
$0.055newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0545newSuperBrick, CA
$0.05123newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0571newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0511newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.057newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.054newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.0634newbizzybricks, DE
$0.062newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0721newpandabrick, FR
$0.0714newTop Brix, GB
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.112000newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.7986newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0223usedBrickaddiction, US
$0.0259usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0310usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.03113usedOldBrixAndMore, DE
$0.031usedLacewing Bricks, GB
$0.0350usedFooBricks, US
$0.0336usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.031usedAM Bricks, AU
$0.032usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.031usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.034usedNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.032usedBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.034usedDoktor Brick, DE
$0.044usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0420usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.045usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.041usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0474usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0418usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.0541usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.069usedConstructibles LLC, US
$0.063usedConstructibles LLC, US
$0.077usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0715usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.07108usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.2263usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/8