Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Yellowish Green Plate 1X4


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Watford, UK2017-07-13
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-17
Suntec City, Singapore2014-12-15
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-19

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
Tigard, OR2015-08-102016-01-10
London Westfield, UK2015-08-082016-07-11
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-282016-05-04
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182015-07-02
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-06-01
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222014-03-22
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-04-12
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Orlando, FL2014-01-132016-11-12
Hamburg, Germany2013-12-012014-02-01
Sheffield, UK2013-11-102014-01-02
Edmonton, AB2013-10-282015-01-19
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-10-07
Denver, CO2013-09-192014-06-19
Tigard, OR2013-09-152013-11-30
Sheffield, UK2013-08-312013-09-22
Bellevue, WA2013-08-282013-10-02
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-09-22
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042013-10-02
King of Prussia, PA2013-07-242014-02-14
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Pleasanton, CA2013-06-282014-02-28

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0316newmonochrome, CA
$0.0366newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.0333newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.03194newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.04207newChewblocka's, US
$0.044newWisebricks, US
$0.0420newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.041newBrickman4you, US
$0.04117newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.057newFooBricks, US
$0.056newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.054newBrickBiters, US
$0.05154newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0590newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.0566newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.068newbricksomania, DE
$0.0637newBrick Door, US
$0.06101newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.068newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.0712newBrienBricks, GB
$0.074newTop Brix, GB
$0.072newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.072newMost Plated, GB
$0.071newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.07163newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0821newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.15200newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.2329newSarbricks, DK
$0.7376newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.037usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.036usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.041usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.047usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.048usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.051usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.058usedEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.054usedBricks-2-Plates, US

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/6