Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Yellowish Green Plate 1X4


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Watford, UK2017-07-13
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-17
Suntec City, Singapore2014-12-15
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-19

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
Tigard, OR2015-08-102016-01-10
London Westfield, UK2015-08-082016-07-11
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-282016-05-04
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182015-07-02
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-06-01
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222014-03-22
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-04-12
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Orlando, FL2014-01-132016-11-12
Hamburg, Germany2013-12-012014-02-01
Sheffield, UK2013-11-102014-01-02
Edmonton, AB2013-10-282015-01-19
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-10-07
Denver, CO2013-09-192014-06-19
Tigard, OR2013-09-152013-11-30
Sheffield, UK2013-08-312013-09-22
Bellevue, WA2013-08-282013-10-02
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-09-22
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042013-10-02
King of Prussia, PA2013-07-242014-02-14
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Pleasanton, CA2013-06-282014-02-28

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0313newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.034newBrickaddiction, US
$0.03114newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0333newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.048newLack of Bricks, US
$0.0435newHowies Stuff, US
$0.0418newAnderson Bricks, US
$0.044newWisebricks, US
$0.04130newChewblocka's, US
$0.04212newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0448newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0420newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.041newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.04112newBricks by Fans, US
$0.0444newBrick Academy, US
$0.0439newSarbricks, DK
$0.057newFooBricks, US
$0.056newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0520newLLC Brickland, CA
$0.0511newJust Brix, NL
$0.0543newSetApartBricks, US
$0.0533newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.054newBrickBiters, US
$0.0579newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0513newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.052newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.052newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.051newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0510newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.068newbricksomania, DE
$0.066newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.064newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.06158newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.06101newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0624newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.068newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.0681newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.064newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.0754newAM Bricks, AU
$0.079newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.0729newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.0712newBrienBricks, GB
$0.074newTop Brix, GB
$0.072newMost Plated, GB
$0.072newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.07163newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0856newbizzybricks, DE
$0.145newpandabrick, FR
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.15200newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$1.0663newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0220usedScooter's Bricks, US
$0.037usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0327usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.038usedBrickshop UK, GB
$0.033usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.041usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0445usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.045usedAM Bricks, AU
$0.047usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0424usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0418usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.041usedLLC Brickland, CA
$0.0514usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.056usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.058usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.054usedBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.065usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.065usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.0642usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.066usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0810usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.2729usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/6