Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Blue Brick 2X4


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chicago, IL2017-09-27
Friendswood, TX2017-08-16
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2017-07-31
Sacramento, CA2017-04-19
Santa Clara, CA2017-04-13
Raleigh, NC2017-03-11
Bellevue, WA2017-02-18
Alpharetta, GA2017-02-04
Columbus, OH2017-01-28
Orlando, FL2016-11-28
Lynnwood, WA2016-11-25
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Des Peres, MO2015-12-28
Frankfurt, Germany2015-12-17
Houston, TX2015-07-20
Dallas, TX2015-05-10
Antwerp, Belgium2014-05-04
Manchester, UK2014-03-19
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-19
McLean, VA2014-01-18
Leeds, UK2013-11-23
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-11-14
San Antonio, TX2013-09-20
Liverpool, UK2013-08-04
Watford, UK2013-07-19

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Beachwood, OH2017-06-242017-09-07
Beachwood, OH2017-03-302017-06-24
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-262017-04-27
Phoenix, AZ2016-11-262017-04-27
Phoenix, AZ2016-10-172016-10-17
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-02-172016-02-17
Sheffield, UK2015-08-302015-08-31
Levallois-Perret, France2015-01-212015-01-21
Pleasanton, CA2015-01-212015-02-26
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112015-01-21
Glasgow, UK2014-06-062015-05-02
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-08-03
Sheffield, UK2014-04-122014-09-11
London Stratford, UK2014-03-292015-04-18
Hamburg, Germany2014-03-292014-05-04
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222015-11-02
London Westfield, UK2014-03-212014-07-18
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
San Mateo, CA2014-02-022014-08-05
Hamburg, Germany2014-02-012014-05-04
Concord, NC2014-01-272014-10-07
Paramus, NJ2014-01-262015-06-15
Levallois-Perret, France2014-01-262014-07-11
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-242015-03-07
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-03-22
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-132014-01-27
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102015-03-07
Paramus, NJ2014-01-092014-01-26
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Sheffield, UK2014-01-022014-03-06
Birmingham, AL2013-12-302015-07-12
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-03-21
Murray, UT2013-12-132014-01-26
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
London Stratford, UK2013-12-032014-03-20
Woodland Hills, CA2013-11-222015-10-12
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Tigard, OR2013-10-302014-03-25
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Levallois-Perret, France2013-10-242014-07-11
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-03-05
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212016-08-07
Honolulu, HI2013-10-022014-12-17
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-01-27
Sheffield, UK2013-09-262014-01-02
Murray, UT2013-09-232014-01-26
Sheffield, UK2013-09-222013-10-04
Milton Keynes, UK2013-09-182014-01-14
Tigard, OR2013-09-162014-03-25
Lone Tree, CO2013-08-152014-01-17
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-132014-01-26
Wauwatosa, WI2013-08-082014-09-27
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032014-01-26
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032014-02-01
Edmonton, AB2013-08-012015-01-19
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2013-08-012015-07-28
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272014-01-17
King of Prussia, PA2013-07-242014-02-14
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Orland Park, IL2013-07-122016-04-13
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092014-07-05
London Stratford, UK2013-07-082014-03-22
Denver, CO2013-07-072014-01-17
Denver, CO2013-07-062014-01-17
Edmonton, AB2013-07-062015-01-19
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302014-03-20
London Westfield, UK2013-06-302014-03-21

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.165newHowies Stuff, US
$0.1810newBricks by Fans, US
$0.196newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.202newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.202newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.216newJust Brix, NL
$0.252newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.282newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.093usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.1012usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.111usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.123usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.125usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.144usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.172usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.172usedpandabrick, FR

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/4