Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Dark Stone Grey Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Friendswood, TX2017-08-16
Orland Park, IL2017-07-05
Vancouver, BC2017-04-14

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Beachwood, OH2017-06-242017-08-17
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2017-05-132017-07-31
Sacramento, CA2017-05-042017-08-13
Phoenix, AZ2017-04-272017-11-27
Las Vegas, NV2017-04-262017-08-09
Beachwood, OH2017-04-202017-06-24
Las Vegas, NV2017-02-112017-02-11
Indianapolis, IN2016-09-032016-12-04
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-282016-02-10

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.03105newTop Brix, GB
$0.031newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0360newBrickSheep, IE
$0.04220newDirectBrick, CA
$0.052newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0623newWLWYB, HU
$0.0656newWisebricks, US
$0.0623newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0672newDag's Bricks, US
$0.064newCreative Technic, GB
$0.0644newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0647newBricks by Fans, US
$0.06386newChewblocka's, US
$0.0741newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0773newMost Plated, GB
$0.072newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0751newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.07497newSarbricks, DK
$0.07252newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.07247newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.07220newManiac Bricks, US
$0.07210newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.07184newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0785newGg Bricks, HK
$0.0771newFooBricks, US
$0.0747newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0745newBrickman4you, US
$0.0732newHideaway Designz, US
$0.0715newBrick Squad, US
$0.0712newBricks by Brick, US
$0.076newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.072newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0719newJust Brix, NL
$0.0723newBrickBiters, US
$0.0710newB-Teknik, FR
$0.0722newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.08666newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0838newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.084newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.0843newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0813newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.086newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.083newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.099newMrMason, US
$0.0994newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.10135newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.10226newbizzybricks, DE
$0.1035newBricks Space, IT
$0.105newGargodong, SK
$0.10340newAM Bricks, AU
$0.107newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.1033newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.1066newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.1012newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.101newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.101newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.1350newSuperBrick, CA
$0.15999newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.1793newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.18191newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.208newTrainfan's Engine Shed, AU
$1.7220newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.031usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0317usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0467usedSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0512usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.056usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0668usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0666usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.07104usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.08361usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.0872usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.082usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1145usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$0.125usedmklpmn, NL
$0.124usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.122usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.30122usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.3245usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/34