Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Dark Stone Grey Roof Tile 1X2/45°


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Beachwood, OH2017-10-05
Toronto, ON2016-11-04
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Des Peres, MO2016-01-30

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Las Vegas, NV2016-02-112016-05-05
Indianapolis, IN2016-01-272016-09-03
Peabody, MA2016-01-262016-04-03
Nashville, TN2016-01-252016-04-08
Surrey, BC2016-01-162016-05-17
Leipzig, Germany2015-10-072016-04-06
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-10-072016-04-22
Glasgow, UK2015-05-022016-08-08
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182015-07-02
Hamburg, Germany2015-04-122015-05-02
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-04-012015-04-29

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0397newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0314newCentral Bricking, US
$0.03147newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0394newSarbricks, DK
$0.037newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.036newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.034newBrick Barn, US
$0.03508newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0387newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0329newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0322newAnderson Bricks, US
$0.0362newTop Brix, GB
$0.03643newBricks by Fans, US
$0.0350newmonochrome, CA
$0.04737newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.04281newVenice Bricks, US
$0.0497newChewblocka's, US
$0.0480newManiac Bricks, US
$0.04839newcuboidCORP, US
$0.04819newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.04119newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0471newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0430newHideaway Designz, US
$0.0417newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.047newGg Bricks, HK
$0.041newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0437newJust Brix, NL
$0.0426newB-Teknik, FR
$0.0420newMrMason, US
$0.04346newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.0550newPolybags & More, BE
$0.058newBrickBiters, US
$0.05220newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0549newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.05163newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0538newBrick Squad, US
$0.0522newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.057newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0591newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.0514newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0514newMost Plated, GB
$0.0512newEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.058newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.056newBrienBricks, GB
$0.054newThe Daily Brick, GB
$0.051newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.051407newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0520newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.06179newbizzybricks, DE
$0.06104newBricks Space, IT
$0.062newGargodong, SK
$0.0612newDirectBrick, CA
$0.0612newBrickSheep, IE
$0.06149newSuperBrick, CA
$0.071newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.08500newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$1.06110newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0378usedSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0381usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.035usedA Peace of Lego, US
$0.032usedBrick Squad, US
$0.036usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.035usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0398usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.033usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.033usedBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0491usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0459usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0434usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.042usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0538usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.05290usedBrickcomplete, AT
$0.056usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.076usedpandabrick, FR
$0.0811usedmklpmn, NL
$0.2380usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.2530usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$0.2621usedOldBrixAndMore, DE

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/17