Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Stone Grey Brick 1X4


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Denver, CO2018-01-31
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Des Peres, MO2016-01-30
Anaheim, CA2015-01-19
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Essen, Germany2014-04-20
Liverpool, UK2014-03-23
San Antonio, TX2013-09-20

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Leipzig, Germany2017-11-202018-01-11
Overland Park, KS2017-11-202017-12-01
Chandler, AZ2017-11-042017-12-07
Overland Park, KS2017-10-232017-11-03
Overland Park, KS2017-09-112017-09-15
Tigard, OR2017-03-062017-04-10
Stockholm, Sweden2016-05-062016-05-16
Lille, France2015-09-052017-11-11
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-03-042015-03-26
Chicago, IL2014-09-092017-09-27
Bellevue, WA2014-09-072014-11-28
Santa Clara, CA2014-08-282014-08-28
Bellevue, WA2014-08-232014-09-07
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
London Stratford, UK2014-03-292015-04-18
Tigard, OR2014-03-072014-03-22
Troy, MI2014-03-052014-09-25
Bellevue, WA2014-03-032014-08-23
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-272014-04-07
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-042014-02-10
Vancouver, BC2014-01-312016-01-15
Columbus, OH2014-01-292014-07-02
Cardiff, Wales, UK2014-01-262016-01-02
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Leeds, UK2014-01-132014-03-26
Gurnee, IL2014-01-122014-03-15
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-102014-01-19
Wiesbaden, Germany2014-01-082014-05-01
London Westfield, UK2014-01-062014-03-24
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Sheffield, UK2014-01-022014-03-06
Gurnee, IL2013-12-112014-03-15
Murray, UT2013-11-042013-11-22
Columbus, OH2013-10-302014-01-29
Murray, UT2013-10-142013-10-18
Tigard, OR2013-10-052013-10-30
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-09-262013-09-26
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-09-222014-01-26
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-222013-09-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-09-092013-09-19
Lynnwood, WA2013-09-052013-09-19
Sheffield, UK2013-08-312013-09-26
Lynnwood, WA2013-08-252013-09-19
Sacramento, CA2013-08-212017-02-19
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-09-26
London Westfield, UK2013-08-172013-12-14
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032014-01-26
London Stratford, UK2013-07-262013-12-03
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Sacramento, CA2013-07-172017-02-19
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-112013-09-19
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092014-12-13
Raleigh, NC2013-07-022013-11-12
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-09-19
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302013-12-03

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0923newTop Brix, GB
$0.131newBrick Door, US
$0.1327newDirectBrick, CA
$0.148newBrickBiters, US
$0.15180newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.16140newWLWYB, HU
$0.1711newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.174newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.182newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.1839newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.183newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.219newGargodong, SK
$0.226newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.2466newBrick Movers, US
$0.261406newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.28146newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.6625newSarbricks, DK
$2.7541newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.084usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.117usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.128usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.145usedGiftsWithAPurpose, US
$0.154usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.2010usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/16