Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Stone Grey Flat Tile 2X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Lille, France2017-11-11
Newcastle, UK2017-09-27
Tempe, AZ2017-09-21
Sacramento, CA2017-09-19
Watford, UK2017-07-13
Sheffield, UK2017-02-01
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Bordeaux, France2016-11-18
Antwerp, Belgium2016-09-26
Munich (München) Riem, Germany2016-05-03
Cologne (Köln), Germany2015-08-01
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-29
McLean, VA2014-02-15
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Stockholm, Sweden2016-05-062016-05-16
Leipzig, Germany2015-10-072016-03-05
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072016-02-17
Woodbridge, VA2015-02-032016-06-05
Levallois-Perret, France2015-01-212017-12-04
King of Prussia, PA2015-01-212015-11-02
Tigard, OR2015-01-172015-01-22
Nashville, TN2015-01-102015-02-12
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182015-01-05
Indianapolis, IN2014-07-292014-11-10
Tigard, OR2014-07-252014-08-13
Santa Clara, CA2014-04-182014-07-23
Beachwood, OH2014-04-122016-05-15
Schaumburg, IL2014-04-042014-12-13
London Westfield, UK2014-03-212014-04-11
Troy, MI2014-03-052014-09-25
Tigard, OR2014-01-302014-03-07
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142016-05-01
Orlando, FL2014-01-132016-11-12
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-132014-01-20
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-07
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
London Stratford, UK2013-12-032014-01-07
Hamburg, Germany2013-11-302014-02-01
Murray, UT2013-11-222013-11-26
Tigard, OR2013-11-142013-12-03
Columbus, OH2013-10-302013-11-26
Overland Park, KS2013-10-292014-07-10
Surrey, BC2013-10-202015-07-15
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-10-162014-01-08
Concord, NC2013-10-142014-10-07
Manchester, UK2013-10-012014-01-13
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-09-222014-01-26
Milton Keynes, UK2013-09-182014-01-14
London Stratford, UK2013-09-132013-12-03
Des Peres, MO2013-09-082014-08-11
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-132013-09-22
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032013-09-22
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302013-12-03
Milton Keynes, UK2013-06-292013-09-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0611300newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.064newLuxbrick, LU
$0.0728newTop Brix, GB
$0.0817newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.0911newFooBricks, US
$0.0912newGg Bricks, HK
$0.10381newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.10145newBrick Stackers, US
$0.101newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.111704newFUM Store, DE
$0.11200newRaf's Brick Store, BE
$0.1176newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.1133newChewblocka's, US
$0.1238newKendal Bricks, GB
$0.1213newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.1218newBrick Academy, US
$0.13428newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.134newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.146newGargodong, SK
$0.1417newBrick Movers, US
$0.144newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.15245newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.151newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.1613newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1618newBrickSheep, IE
$0.17350newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.1713newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.19100newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.33102newSuperBrick, CA
$0.096usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.106usedMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.117usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.125usedFUM Store, DE
$0.128usedLocker 47, GB
$0.12165usedBricks We R, NL
$0.131usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.157usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.181usedGarrettsLegoSpares, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/17