Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Stone Grey Plate 1X2 W. Stub/Vertical


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Denver, CO2018-02-01
Oberhausen, Germany2018-01-22
Surrey, BC2016-05-12
Elmhurst, NY2016-05-11
Victor, NY2016-05-11
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-22
Orland Park, IL2016-04-13

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2017-07-312017-11-28
Chicago, IL2017-06-012017-09-25
Toronto, ON2016-11-042016-11-04
Toronto, ON2016-10-232016-10-23
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
Indianapolis, IN2016-09-032017-08-05
Vancouver, BC2016-05-282016-07-09
Hanover, MD2016-05-222016-08-29
Beachwood, OH2016-05-142016-07-05
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-05-142016-10-22
Raleigh, NC2016-05-132016-08-15
Tigard, OR2016-05-092016-07-01
Lynnwood, WA2016-05-052016-10-31
Seattle, WA2016-05-012016-07-01
Lone Tree, CO2016-05-012018-02-16
Northbrook, IL2016-04-132017-03-22
Nashville, TN2016-04-082016-07-01
Leipzig, Germany2016-04-062016-08-08

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.025newWLWYB, HU
$0.0312newLack of Bricks, US
$0.0364newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0357newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.041newBrick Barn, US
$0.0413newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.052newWisebricks, US
$0.058newBrick Movers, US
$0.0556newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0520newBrickman4you, US
$0.054newGg Bricks, HK
$0.05546newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.0511newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.0565newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0523newChewblocka's, US
$0.069newColorado Bricks, US
$0.071newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.0730newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.072newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.071newBrickhunter85, DE
$0.072newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.086newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1410newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.2635newSarbricks, DK
$0.4624newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.033usedEmerald Isle Brick, IE
$0.0424usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.049usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.0544usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.0522usedEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.062usedmklpmn, NL
$0.078usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.075usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.071usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0721usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.082usedGarrettsLegoSpares, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/5