Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lilac Plate 2X3


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Lille, France2017-11-11
Lawrenceville, GA2016-11-12
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Minneapolis, MN2014-10-02
Leeds, UK2014-07-02
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-10
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
West Nyack, NY2013-10-03

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Antwerp, Belgium2015-09-082015-12-30
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-282016-05-04
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182014-12-18
Hamburg, Germany2014-11-022015-02-01
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
Murray, UT2014-10-242014-11-17
Nashville, TN2014-10-072015-04-06
Bellevue, WA2014-08-232014-09-07
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232014-08-28
London Westfield, UK2014-07-182016-07-11
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Murray, UT2014-05-302014-08-18
Hamburg, Germany2014-05-042014-06-01
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262016-01-27
Beachwood, OH2014-04-122016-05-15
London Stratford, UK2014-03-292015-04-18
London Westfield, UK2014-03-242014-07-18
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142015-01-21
Hamburg, Germany2014-02-012014-05-04
Columbus, OH2014-01-272014-07-01
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-252014-03-06
Tigard, OR2013-12-312014-01-25
London Westfield, UK2013-12-142014-03-21
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
London Stratford, UK2013-12-032014-03-22
Phoenix, AZ2013-12-022016-08-07
Murray, UT2013-11-262014-01-26
Lynnwood, WA2013-10-072014-07-13
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Tigard, OR2013-09-162013-11-30
Manchester, UK2013-09-132014-01-13
Wauwatosa, WI2013-08-082014-09-27
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042013-10-02
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032014-02-01
Manchester, UK2013-08-022014-01-13
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302013-12-03
Manchester, UK2013-06-292014-01-13
Pleasanton, CA2013-06-282014-02-28

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.046newScooter's Bricks, US
$0.04333newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.04300newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0410newThe Brick Mill, US
$0.0452newWisebricks, US
$0.044newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.04500newHowies Stuff, US
$0.046newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0550newPolybags & More, BE
$0.0577newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0527newBricks by Fans, US
$0.0513newBrickman4you, US
$0.0563newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.067newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.0660newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.06123newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0693newSetApartBricks, US
$0.0615newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.066newBrickBiters, US
$0.062newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.061277newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0638newVenice Bricks, US
$0.0648newJust Brix, NL
$0.0675newChewblocka's, US
$0.0790newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.071116newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.087newAM Bricks, AU
$0.084newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0837newTFM Store, DE
$0.0812newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.087newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.082newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.092newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.1021newbizzybricks, DE
$0.1067newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.1018newBrienBricks, GB
$0.1010newMost Plated, GB
$0.105newElemental, GB
$0.1210newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.15346newSuperBrick, CA
$0.201000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$1.3254newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.0517usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0512usedElemental, GB
$0.051usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0616usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0615usedFooBricks, US
$0.066usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.065usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.066usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.061usedSetApartBricks, US
$0.072usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.101usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.155usedConstructibles LLC, US
$0.821usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/3