Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Bright Red Roof Tile 1X3/25°


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Leipzig, Germany2018-01-11
Levallois-Perret, France2017-12-06
Lille, France2017-11-11
Annapolis, MD2015-06-11
McLean, VA2014-07-29
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-222017-08-11
Las Vegas, NV2016-01-092016-09-11
Tigard, OR2015-08-102016-01-10
Lynnwood, WA2015-05-032016-05-05
San Diego, CA2015-04-282016-06-25
Bellevue, WA2015-04-252016-03-20
Tigard, OR2015-03-022015-04-07
Indianapolis, IN2015-02-222016-01-27
Nashville, TN2015-01-232015-11-20
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-25
Murray, UT2014-11-172014-12-11
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
Lynnwood, WA2014-08-232015-05-03
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-15
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-11-28
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Denver, CO2014-06-192014-10-08
Victor, NY2014-05-022014-10-26
Minneapolis, MN2014-04-072014-09-01
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-04-12
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-132014-02-03
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-07
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-092014-02-27
Sheffield, UK2014-01-022014-03-06
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Edmonton, AB2013-08-292015-01-19
Vancouver, BC2013-08-082014-01-31
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032014-01-26
Edmonton, AB2013-08-012015-01-19
Edmonton, AB2013-07-062015-01-19
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Columbus, OH2013-07-032013-11-26
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-11-21
Manchester, UK2013-06-292014-03-19

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.02530newNate's LA Toys, US
$0.022newLack of Bricks, US
$0.032newWisebricks, US
$0.0316newQuarky Bricks, US
$0.03911newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.038newmonochrome, CA
$0.03222newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.0332newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.034newALLEGORY, US
$0.03124newBrick Assortments, CA
$0.036newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.03330newBricks w/o Mortar, US
$0.0334newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.0356newBrick Door, US
$0.0310newBricks by Fans, US
$0.04210newBrick Stackers, US
$0.0437newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0425newChewblocka's, US
$0.0418newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0417newBrickman4you, US
$0.0414newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.044newGg Bricks, HK
$0.044newKitchen Sync, US
$0.0444newBrick Academy, US
$0.0419newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0516newKendal Bricks, GB
$0.0516newBrickBiters, US
$0.0517newFUM Store, DE
$0.056newColorado Bricks, US
$0.0591newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0544newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.0515newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.0512newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.056newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.054newMost Plated, GB
$0.052newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.062213newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.068newbricksomania, DE
$0.0637newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.12100newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.022usedKitchen Sync, US
$0.022usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.0314usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.039usedBrick Stackers, US
$0.0329usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.031usedKitchen Sync, US
$0.0347usedFUM Store, DE
$0.03173usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.044usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.0432usedBricks We R, NL
$0.0419usedbricksomania, DE
$0.046usedmklpmn, NL
$0.0517usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.053usedBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0513usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.0512usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.054usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/12