Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lilac Flat Tile 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Las Vegas, NV2017-08-15
Sacramento, CA2017-08-13
Indianapolis, IN2017-08-05
Orlando, FL2016-12-11
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Lawrenceville, GA2016-11-12
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-10-14
Austin, TX2016-06-23
Liverpool, UK2016-03-19
Costa Mesa, CA2016-03-16
Newcastle, UK2015-09-21
Saarbrücken, Germany2015-09-16
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-28
Garden City, NY2015-07-01
San Diego, CA2015-04-27
Edmonton, AB2015-01-19
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Concord, NC2014-10-07
Troy, MI2014-09-25
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-01
Denver, CO2014-08-31
Leeds, UK2014-07-02
Manchester, UK2014-06-30
Laval, Quebec2014-04-29
New York City, NY2014-01-12
Lille, France2013-10-21
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-10-16
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Chicago, IL2013-08-23

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
Nashville, TN2015-11-202016-03-03
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-222015-10-07
Sheffield, UK2015-08-302016-10-09
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-07-042015-10-07
Nashville, TN2015-04-232015-07-29
Levallois-Perret, France2015-01-212015-01-21
Victor, NY2015-01-112015-09-12
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182015-01-27
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
Gurnee, IL2014-10-222015-02-19
Nashville, TN2014-10-072015-04-23
Dallas, TX2014-09-202015-05-10
Bellevue, WA2014-09-072014-11-28
Des Peres, MO2014-09-072014-10-16
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-10-16
San Mateo, CA2014-08-052016-11-14
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-13
London Westfield, UK2014-07-182016-07-11
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-09-07
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Victor, NY2014-07-132014-10-26
Levallois-Perret, France2014-07-112016-11-20
Overland Park, KS2014-07-102014-10-20
Hamburg, Germany2014-07-062014-09-13
Glasgow, UK2014-07-052015-05-02
Tigard, OR2014-07-022014-11-09
Houston, TX2014-07-012014-09-02
Columbus, OH2014-07-012017-01-28
Tigard, OR2014-06-212014-07-02
Glasgow, UK2014-06-062014-07-05
Levallois-Perret, France2014-05-012014-07-11
Sheffield, UK2014-04-122015-08-30
Murray, UT2014-03-282014-04-02
Tigard, OR2014-03-252014-04-06
London Westfield, UK2014-03-242014-07-18
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222014-03-22
London Stratford, UK2014-03-202015-04-18
Woodbridge, VA2014-03-172016-06-05
Gurnee, IL2014-03-152014-04-05
Tigard, OR2014-03-072014-03-25
Beachwood, OH2014-02-082016-05-14
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
San Mateo, CA2014-02-022014-08-05
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-242015-03-07
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-222014-01-22
McLean, VA2014-01-182014-02-15
Milton Keynes, UK2014-01-142014-01-14
Toronto, ON2014-01-042016-10-22
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
Hamburg, Germany2013-11-302014-03-29
Murray, UT2013-11-222014-03-28
Raleigh, NC2013-11-122016-05-13
Columbus, OH2013-10-302014-07-01
Tigard, OR2013-10-302013-12-29
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212016-08-07
Milton Keynes, UK2013-09-182013-09-18
Woodbridge, VA2013-09-132016-06-05
Des Peres, MO2013-09-082014-08-11
Lynnwood, WA2013-09-052013-11-21
Lynnwood, WA2013-08-252013-11-21
Wauwatosa, WI2013-08-172014-09-27
London Westfield, UK2013-08-172014-03-21
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172014-01-02
Tigard, OR2013-08-162013-09-16
Toronto, ON2013-08-092014-01-04
Northbrook, IL2013-08-082016-04-13
Vancouver, BC2013-08-012014-01-31
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Vancouver, BC2013-07-132014-01-31
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-112013-11-21
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092014-12-13
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042014-01-31
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-06-06
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012013-11-21
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302014-03-22
London Westfield, UK2013-06-292014-03-21
Pleasanton, CA2013-06-282014-02-28

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.02148newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.02355newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.02139newWisebricks, US
$0.02107newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0236newBrickaddiction, US
$0.024newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0312newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.032newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.03361newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.03156newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.0320newSarbricks, DK
$0.031newBrick Barn, US
$0.032newBricks by Brick, US
$0.03323newHowies Stuff, US
$0.03130newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0490newManiac Bricks, US
$0.0469newFooBricks, US
$0.04399newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.04305newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.04272newVenice Bricks, US
$0.04137newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.04129newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.04103newmonochrome, CA
$0.044newTFM Store, DE
$0.0527newBrickBiters, US
$0.05395newSetApartBricks, US
$0.05129newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.0527newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0526newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.056newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.053newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.053newB-Teknik, FR
$0.057newAM Bricks, AU
$0.0647newbizzybricks, DE
$0.0621newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.06943newBrick Academy, US
$0.07121newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.079newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.0721newBricks Space, IT
$0.0894newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.1026newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.1010newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.11108newSuperBrick, CA
$0.1235newBrienBricks, GB
$0.15300newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.032usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.0629usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.061usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.061usedSetApartBricks, US
$0.061usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0719usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.074usedpandabrick, FR
$0.073usedLacewing Bricks, GB
$0.085usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.091usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.101usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.111usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.501usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/2