Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lilac Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Orlando, FL2016-12-11
White Plains, NY2015-06-11
Annapolis, MD2015-06-11
Gurnee, IL2015-02-19
Leeds, UK2014-07-02

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Glasgow, UK2015-05-022016-08-08
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182015-01-27
Hamburg, Germany2014-11-022015-02-01
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-012014-09-01
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-08-11
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-08-23
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-07-13
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-092014-05-29
Victor, NY2014-05-022014-10-26
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
Paramus, NJ2014-01-262015-06-15
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Milton Keynes, UK2013-08-032013-09-18
Milton Keynes, UK2013-07-032013-09-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0587newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.0630newGenteel Frog, US
$0.068newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0714newTop Brix, GB
$0.07194newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.1045newmonochrome, CA
$0.1140newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.111108newcuboidCORP, US
$0.118newBrickaddiction, US
$0.1238newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.128newLack of Bricks, US
$0.1234newLuxbrick, LU
$0.1310newBricks by Brick, US
$0.1337newBrickBiters, US
$0.1337newSarbricks, DK
$0.14104newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.1453newWisebricks, US
$0.15348newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.1528newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.1585newHowies Stuff, US
$0.156newMost Plated, GB
$0.156newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.16193newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.1660newManiac Bricks, US
$0.16100newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.1784newBricks by Fans, US
$0.1764newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.171342newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.1724newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.19212newChewblocka's, US
$0.2064newJust Brix, NL
$0.204newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.221newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.224newElemental, GB
$0.229newBricks Space, IT
$0.2230newAM Bricks, AU
$0.232newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.24157newVenice Bricks, US
$0.246newB-Teknik, FR
$0.258newMrMason, US
$0.2516newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.2713newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.2840newbizzybricks, DE
$0.285newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.29140newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.3343newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.4174newSuperBrick, CA
$0.46160newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.4920newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.9040newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$4.2227newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.107usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.101usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.165usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.171usedBouwset.nl|Verhego, NL
$0.261usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.282usedElemental, GB
$0.321usedAlbertoBrick, NL

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/1