Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Black Angular Plate 1.5 Bot. 1X2 1/2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chicago, IL2017-09-28
Woodbridge, VA2016-06-05

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Columbus, OH2017-01-282017-01-28
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-222016-04-22
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-222015-08-22
Tigard, OR2015-08-102016-01-10
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-05-152015-05-15
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182015-04-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0439newGenteel Frog, US
$0.062newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.0618newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0659newDirectBrick, CA
$0.063newCentral Bricking, US
$0.072newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.0775newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0715newTop Brix, GB
$0.0822newmonochrome, CA
$0.0838newLack of Bricks, US
$0.087newBrickaddiction, US
$0.084newBrick Barn, US
$0.0846newBricks by Brick, US
$0.082newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.09195newSarbricks, DK
$0.093296newcuboidCORP, US
$0.098newHowies Stuff, US
$0.0924newBrickBiters, US
$0.1012newJust Brix, NL
$0.1059newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.108newBricks by Fans, US
$0.1027newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.1055newChewblocka's, US
$0.10130newManiac Bricks, US
$0.116newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.119newFooBricks, US
$0.1112newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.112105newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.1198newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.112newHideaway Designz, US
$0.112newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.1213newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.122newLuxbrick, LU
$0.1296newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.12185newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.1279newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.12776newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.126newThe Brick Mill, US
$0.1392newVenice Bricks, US
$0.1312newMrMason, US
$0.1316newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.138newMost Plated, GB
$0.1418newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1480newbizzybricks, DE
$0.147newBricks Space, IT
$0.1494newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.142newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.1536newAM Bricks, AU
$0.1534newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.1514newCreative Technic, GB
$0.155newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.163newBrickSheep, IE
$0.1725newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.178newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.1863newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.182newTFM Store, DE
$0.18100newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.1957newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.196newBrick Squad, US
$0.2010newBrienBricks, GB
$2.6494newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.032usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.075usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.0718usedSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0834usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0812usedAnderson Bricks, US
$0.1015usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.115usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.123usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.139usedBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.143usedCreative Technic, GB
$0.142usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.581usedBrick-A-Lot, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/5